- Home
- Spokane
- Directory
- Doctors & dentists
- Dental clinic
Dental clinic · Spokane
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
27 places
All
27
Dentist
64
Cosmetic dentist
41
Emergency dental service
34
Dental clinic
33
Dental hygienist
24
Dental implants provider
23
Optometrist
22
Veterinarian
18
Oral surgeon
17
Pediatric dentist
16
Family practice physician
16
Orthodontist
15
Eye care center
15
Chiropractor
14
Dental implants periodontist
12
Optician
11
Sports medicine clinic
11
Orthopedic surgeon
11
Physical therapy clinic
10
Animal hospital
10
Physical therapist
10
Doctor
10
Sports medicine physician
10
Women's health clinic
8
Periodontist
7
Ophthalmologist
7
Occupational therapist
7
Pain management physician
7
Dental radiology
6
Orthopedic clinic
6
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Dynamic Dental Care
Teeth whitening service · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
10010 N Division St
(509) 466-2587 Open until 4:30 PM
4.9
Popular place
website
5th Avenue Dental
Teeth whitening service · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
507 S Washington St #190
(509) 624-8783 Open until 3:30 PM
5.0
website
Bates Dental PS
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
2700 S SE Blvd #104
(509) 795-5878 Open until 3:30 PM
5.0
website
Integrated Dental Arts, PLLC
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
5011 W Lowell Ave #130
(509) 464-3100 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
South Hill Pediatric Dentistry
Dentist · Dental clinic · Emergency dental service
611 E 31st Ave
(509) 315-8500 Open until 3:30 PM
4.9
website
Richard D Weigand, DDS
Teeth whitening service · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
2700 S SE Blvd Ste 110
(509) 485-8620 Open until 4:00 PM
5.0
website
The Kidds Place Dentistry for Children, P.S
Pediatric dentist · Dental clinic · Emergency dental service
506 E Hastings Rd B
(509) 252-4746 Open until 3:30 PM
4.7
website
Spokane Cosmetic Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
6227 N Monroe St
(509) 326-2291 Open until 4:00 PM
5.0
website
Matta Family Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
Cascade Building, 101 W Cascade Way #101
(509) 468-0950 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
King Family Dental
Dentist · Dental clinic
101 W Cascade Way #201
(509) 466-2499 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
Jonathan S. Judd, DDS, PS
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
1004 S Monroe St #100
(509) 210-7853 Open until 3:30 PM
5.0
website
5 Mile Smiles Cosmetic & Restorative Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
1625 W Francis Ave
(509) 326-2621 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Inland Oral Surgery South Hill
Oral surgeon · Dental clinic
2204 E 29th Ave #104
(509) 321-1404 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
Smiles of Spokane -- Dr. Nicholas J. Parque
Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic · Dental hygienist
3606 S Regal St
(509) 838-4165 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
Cloninger & Carr Family Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
2001 E 29th Ave
(509) 534-4600 Open until 4:00 PM
4.9
website
Inland Oral Surgery Wandermere
Oral surgeon · Dental clinic · Surgical center
11909 N Division St Ste 101
(509) 321-1404 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
South Regal Dental
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
3606 S Regal St
(509) 534-5353 Open until 4:00 PM
4.9
website
Manito Family Dentistry, Kelly Hennessey Somers DDS
Dental clinic
3615 S Grand Blvd
(509) 456-8676 Open until 2:00 PM
5.0
website
Complete Dental Care
Dentist · Dental clinic · Dental implants provider
707 W Francis Ave #100
(509) 328-2539 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
Perio Central
Dental implants periodontist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
9708 N Nevada St #102
(509) 596-2210 Open until 3:30 PM
5.0
website
Ferguson Family Dental
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
3201 S Grand Blvd #2
(509) 747-5184 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
HarmonyHolisticDentistry
Holistic medicine practitioner · Dental clinic · Dentist
4703 N Maple St
(509) 327-7719 Open until 4:30 PM
4.8
website
CHAS Maple Dental Clinic | Spokane Dentist
Dental clinic
3919 N Maple St
(509) 444-8200 Open until 6:00 PM
4.9
website
Audubon Dental
Teeth whitening service · Dental clinic · Dental implants periodontist
2603 W Wellesley Ave
(509) 325-4227 Open until 2:00 PM
4.9
website