- Home
- Directory
- Doctors & dentists
- Cosmetic dentist
Cosmetic dentist · Spokane Valley
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
62 places
All
62
Dentist
99
Cosmetic dentist
62
Emergency dental service
51
Dental clinic
44
Veterinarian
40
Dental implants provider
37
Optometrist
30
Dental hygienist
29
Chiropractor
26
Pediatric dentist
25
Oral surgeon
24
Orthodontist
23
Eye care center
23
Family practice physician
19
Dental implants periodontist
18
Physical therapy clinic
17
Optician
17
Animal hospital
16
Physical therapist
16
Doctor
15
Sports medicine clinic
15
Orthopedic surgeon
12
Periodontist
11
Dental radiology
10
Sports medicine physician
10
Women's health clinic
10
Ophthalmologist
10
Occupational therapist
10
Endodontist
9
Orthopedic clinic
9
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Goulet Family Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
3150 E 27th Ave #200, Spokane
(509) 838-4141 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
Cascade Dental Care - South Hill
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
2807 S Stone St #101, Spokane
(509) 286-1200 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Cascade Dental Care - North Spokane
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
101 W Cascade Way #202, Spokane
(509) 286-1200 Open until 4:00 PM
4.8
website
Latah Creek Family Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
4100 Cheney Spokane Rd Ste b, Spokane
(509) 455-5001 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
Avenue Dental Care North Spokane
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental implants provider
755 E Holland Ave, Spokane
(509) 352-6540 Open until 7:00 PM
4.6
website
Maple Street Family Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
4610 N Ash St #102, Spokane
(509) 928-5001 Open until 5:00 PM
4.7
website
Max H. Molgard Jr, DDS, FACP
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Oral surgeon
6817 N Cedar Rd #102, Spokane
(509) 327-4469 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Nicolas Gallegos DDS PLLC
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Pediatric dentist
6821 N Country Homes Blvd Ste 202, Spokane
(509) 327-8681 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
Spokane Family Smiles
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
12121 E Broadway Ave Bldg 3, Spokane Valley
(509) 928-3363 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
Michelle Metcalf, DMD
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Orthodontist
2829 S Grand Blvd #301, Spokane
(509) 747-4242 Closing soon at 3:30 PM
4.9
website
Stein Family Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
520 S Cowley St Ste 105, Spokane
(509) 463-1770 Closing soon at 3:00 PM
4.9
website
Moran Prairie Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Emergency dental service
2718 E 57th Ave Ste 101, Spokane
(509) 267-5758 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
Trailhead Dental - Dentist Spokane
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
5011 W Lowell Ave Ste 120, Spokane
(509) 471-7877 Open until 7:00 PM
5.0
website
ClearChoice Dental Implant Center - Spokane
Dental implants provider · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
16201 E Indiana Ave #3240, Spokane Valley
(509) 934-4584 Open until 4:30 PM
4.9
website