- Home
- Events
- Event venues
- Event venue
Event venue · Spokane Valley
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
28 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Event venues” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
New Moon Art Gallery
Art gallery · Event venue · Tourist attraction
1326 E Sprague Ave, Spokane
(509) 413-9101 Closed opens at 11:00 AM
4.9
website
Skewers
Middle Eastern restaurant · Armenian restaurant · Caterer
1009 W 1st Ave, Spokane
(509) 456-5656 Closed opens at 11:30 AM
4.8
website
La Tea Da- A Tea Room
Tea house · Boutique · Event venue
3932 W Riverbend Ave, Post Falls
(208) 262-8969 Closed opens at 7:00 AM
4.9
website
Barrister Winery
Winery · Event venue · Tourist attraction
1213 W Railroad Alley, Spokane
(509) 465-3591 Closed opens at 12:00 PM
4.8
website